Plum Coulee Minor Ball

Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

SC 11U - Votto Division
Team W L T GB
Winkler 2 11U 11 0 0 0
Winkler 1 11U 10 1 0 1
Carman Mets 11U 7 2 2 3
Winkler 3 11U 6 2 3 3.5
Morden Red Sox 11U 6 4 1 4.5
Altona Braves 11U 5 6 0 6
Morden Braves 11U 4 5 2 6
Plum Coulee 1 11U 3 5 3 6.5
Morden Dodgers 11U 2 7 2 8
Dominion City 11U 2 8 1 8.5
Lowe Farm 11U 2 9 0 9
Altona Broncos 11U 1 10 0 10
SC 11U - Martin Division
Team W L T GB
Winkler 5 11U 9 2 0 0
Winkler 6 11U 8 2 1 0.5
Winkler 4 11U 8 2 1 0.5
Morden Blue Jays 11U 8 2 1 0.5
Altona Bisons 11U 6 4 1 2.5
Carman Rangers 11U 6 5 0 3
Rosenort 11U 5 5 1 3.5
Carman Braves 11U 5 6 0 4
Plum Coulee 2 11U 3 7 1 5.5
Morden Expos 11U 3 8 0 6
Morris 11U 2 9 0 7
Altona Bears 11U 0 11 0 9
SC 13U A Baseball
Team W L T GB
Morden 2 13U A 10 0 0 0
Morden 3 13U A 10 1 0 0.5
Winkler 2 13U A 8 2 1 2
Altona Broncos 13U A 6 4 0 4
Winkler 1 13U A 6 5 0 4.5
Lowe Farm 13U A 5 6 0 5.5
Rosenort 13U A 5 6 0 5.5
Altona Braves 13U A 4 6 0 6
Plum Coulee 13U A 4 6 1 6
Morden 1 13U A 3 6 0 6.5
Carman 13U A 1 10 0 9.5
Morris 13U A 0 10 0 10
SC 13U AA Baseball
Team W L T GB
Winkler 13U AA 11 1 0 0
Altona 13U AA 6 3 1 3.5
Morden 13U AA 4 6 1 6
Carman 13U AA 0 11 0 10.5
SC 15U A Baseball
Team W L T GB
Altona 15U A 10 1 1 0
Rosenort 15U A 9 3 0 1.5
Carman 15U A 8 3 1 2
Winkler 2 15U A 6 6 0 4.5
Morris 15U A 5 6 1 5
Winkler 3 15U A 5 7 0 5.5
Winkler 1 15U A 3 8 1 7
Morden 15U A 0 12 0 10.5
SC 15U AA Baseball
Team W L T GB
Winkler 15U AA 8 0 0 0
Altona 15U AA 3 5 0 5
Morden 15U AA 1 7 0 7
SC 18U AA Baseball
Team W L T GB
Winkler 1 18U AA 6 0 0 0
Altona 1 18U AA 3 0 0 1.5
Morden 1 18U AA 3 2 0 2.5
Morden 2 18U AA 0 0 0 3
Winkler 2 18U AA 2 3 0 3.5
Altona 2 18U AA 2 3 0 3.5
Shannon Creek 18U AA 1 4 0 4.5
Carman 18U AA 0 5 0 5.5

Results

SC 11U - Martin Division
Tuesday, June 19, 2018
Morden Blue Jays 11U 4
Winkler 6 11U 7
Sunday, June 17, 2018
Rosenort 11U 8
Morden Expos 11U 11
SC 13U A Baseball
Tuesday, June 19, 2018
Winkler 2 13U A 17
Carman 13U A 14
Sunday, June 17, 2018
Plum Coulee 13U A 7
Rosenort 13U A 13
SC 18U AA Baseball
Tuesday, June 19, 2018
Winkler 1 18U AA 10
Winkler 2 18U AA 0
Thursday, June 14, 2018
Altona 1 18U AA 10
Altona 2 18U AA 0
SC 11U - Votto Division
Monday, June 18, 2018
Altona Braves 11U 7
Carman Mets 11U 8
Monday, June 18, 2018
Dominion City 11U 3
Morden Red Sox 11U 11
SC 15U A Baseball
Monday, June 18, 2018
Altona 15U A 9
Morden 15U A 7
Monday, June 18, 2018
Carman 15U A 10
Morris 15U A 11
SC 13U AA Baseball
Monday, June 18, 2018
Carman 13U AA 2
Winkler 13U AA 16
Saturday, June 16, 2018
Morden 13U AA 6
Winkler 13U AA 16
SC 15U AA Baseball
Sunday, June 17, 2018
Morden 15U AA 3
Altona 15U AA 10
Tuesday, June 12, 2018
Winkler 15U AA 13
Altona 15U AA 2
Tiger Hills U12 Girls Softball East
Thursday, June 14, 2018
Winkler 1 U12 Softball 19
Carman U12 Softball 19
Thursday, June 14, 2018
Winkler 2 U12 Softball 11
Morden U12 Softball 7
Tiger Hills U16 Girls Softball West
Tuesday, June 12, 2018
Swan Lake U16 Softball 5
Winkler U16 Softball 8
Monday, June 11, 2018
Winkler U16 Softball 11
Portage U16 Softball 1
Tiger Hills U16 Girls Softball East
Tuesday, June 12, 2018
Swan Lake U16 Softball 5
Winkler U16 Softball 8
Monday, June 11, 2018
Winkler U16 Softball 11
Portage U16 Softball 1
Tiger Hills U10 Girls Softball East
Wednesday, June 6, 2018
Winkler 1 U10 Softball 5
Morris U10 Softball 3
Monday, June 4, 2018
Portage 1 U10 Softball 3
Carman U10 Softball 15
Tiger Hills U14 Girls Softball East
Wednesday, May 16, 2018
Morden U14 Softball 15
Carman U14 Softball 19
Monday, May 14, 2018
Carman U14 Softball 7
Altona 1 U14 Softball 11
LATEST NEWS